Missing Classmates

Classmates shown here do not have an email address listed for them on this website. If you have contact information for anyone listed, please give them this website (salthawk71.com) so they can join. You can also send me any classmates' email address and I will enter it on the website. That way, they will receive all mass email notifications from the website. Thank you for helping us locate our classmates.


Lynette Andres (Shafer)
Mike Armbruster
Doug Ayres
Janice Bailey (Green)
Dennis Barnes
Edie Baugh
Doug Becker
Maxine Bernard (Johnson)
Terry Bether
Scott Billeter
Mike Blase
Steve Bleger
Linda Boese (Blocker)
Joy Bomer
Jerry Borgelt
Danny Bortz
Greg Botello
T. Greg Bredfeldt
Jeff Brewer
Anthony Bright
Gary Britton
Jeff Brooks
Jim Brooks
Sharen Brooks (Blanton)
Jo Nell Brown (Glass)
Kevin Brown
Theis Brown (Swarenson)
Tony Brown
Tom Bullock
Janine Burnett (Tips)
Craig Burns
Gary Butterfield
Rick Caldwell
Mary Calhoun (Dynes)
Bob Cantin
Paul Carey
Duke Carignan
Roxie Carpenter
David Castor
Cecil Chambers
Karen Chambers (Guthrie)
Cathy Chapman
Kris Chase
John Chastain
Cheryl Christian (Phinney)
Phillip Christman
Mike Christner
Jean Clark (Devena)
Jim Clark
Patty Clark
Richard Cole
Bill Collier
David Collier
Dale Conrad
Preston "Pat" Cooper
Dianna Corkins (Brown)
Ed Cornelsen
Deanna Cottrell
Shannon Couch (Shea)
Brenda Cox (Bunyard)
David Cunningham
Linda Cunningham (Marrs)
Roberta Daniel
Chris Davis
Mary Dawson
Donna Day (Egbert)
Mike Dean
Steve Donley
Lee Drumhiller
Billy Duarte
Patty Duncan (Bryant)
Laura Ediger
Debbie England (Beougher)
Ted Erickson
Marla Evans
Peter Falvai
Ann Farney
Brenda Farney (Merrill)
Vickey Feldman (Jackson)
Becky Field
Dorothy Finley
William Finley
Doug Fortner
Gary Foster
Phil Frederick
Chris French
Steve Fry
Bob Fuqua
Jesse Gangwere
Helen Garcia (Carignan)
Patty Garnett (Karg)
Jim Gartleman
Charles Gibson
Roger Gibson
Jane Gordon
Gail Denice Gray
Willie Gray
Lesley Green
Lynette Green (Osborne)
Robert Green
Robert Guern
Sidney Halbrook
Kim Haley
Debbie Handwerk
Gene Hanson
Charles Harmony
Doug Harper
Peggy Harris (Worden)
Don Hauschild (Hauschild)
Alex Hawley
Stanley Hazell
Mike Henderson
Randy Hendry
Cole Herrin
Brad Hill
Alan Hogan
Mark Holland
Jody Holmes
Rick Hostetler
Marcie House (Dow)
Riley Hughes Jr.
Bob Jackson
Ronnie James
Christy Jefferson (Hafenstine)
Bill Jenkins
Miriam Jenkins
Bonnie Johnson
Tanya Johnson
Reg Jones
Barbara Julian
Brandon Julian
Angela Chris Keeesling (Brown)
Pamela Knerr (Mann)
Jack Krehbiel
Debbie Kurfiss (Gerard)
Greg Lagree
Darlene Lemler (Bookout)
Scott Littooy
Debra Lopez
Jeff Love
Bruce Lovett
Tom Lucas
Ralph Lyons
Patty MacFarland (Clay)
Peggy Macgirvin (Crupper)
Michael Magyar
Pamela Mann
Jan Mart (Towle)
Cecilia Martinez
David Massey
Marsha Mathisen (Manley)
Don Matthews
Kay Mattison (Scheel)
Ellen McCarter (Struttman)
Mary McClannahan
Nancy McConnell (Wildin)
Charles McCormick
Mark McElheny
Jack McHaley
Sally McMillen (McIntire)
Leslie Kilar Michaels
Steve Mielke
Allen Miller
Daryl Miller
David Miller
Debbie Miller (Colley)
Pam Miller
Peggy Miller
Mike Minor
Daryl Mitchell
Anna Mock
Doug Montgomery
James Montgomery
Mary Montgomery (Ritzdorf)
Karen Mooney (Gangwere)
Doris Moore (Shipley)
Jean Moran (Drach)
Steve Motley
Dave Mould
David Mourn
Kathy Mullen (Williams)
Patti Murphy (Wood)
Ziana Nevergall (Liese)
Andy Oracki
JoAnn Ottiwell
Diana Oyler
Dale Pavley
Daryl Perrin
Tom Peterson
Bill Phillips
Bill Pierson
Dennis Pierson
Carolyn Potter
Linda Prickett (Norquist)
Barbara Pryor (Albro)
Arlene Raine
Glenda Ratliff
Ron Ratzlaff
Gerry Rawlings (Mortson)
Gilbert Raya
Harris Rayl
Marsha Rayl (Mielke)
Sharon Redinger (Anderson)
Larry Reed
Patty Reeves
Barbara Reynolds (Barnes)
Sharon Roberts
Becky Roman (Christman)
Pat Ropp
Dianne Rosas (Cochran)
Barbara Rump (Storment)
Tony Rush
Judy Schaffer
Tim Schaffer
Don Scheuermann
Karen Schmidt
Elaine Schneweis (Myers)
Beth Schnider (Luman)
Joyce Schrag (Schnabel)
Olie Self
Scott Shaffer
Jim Showalter
Linda Shultz
Melvin Shultz
Lorna Slater (Anderson)
James Smith
Joyce Smith
Roy Smith
Don Spencer
Melvin Thomas Stankey
Leslie Stanwix
Cynthia Stephens
Cynthia Story
John Stratton
Patricia Stutzman (Hunt)
Neva Sutton (Martin)
Linda Teater (Leonard)
Roxanna Thomas
Charlotte Thompson (Weiss)
Michael Thompson
Marietta Thrasher (Brewer)
Sharlyn Troyer (Griffith)
Gary Tucker
Karen Van Stock (Tucker)
Vicki Van Vleet (Tucker)
Curtis Varney
Cyndi Vetter
Ken Walker
Linda Walker
Valerie Walters (Schmidt)
Steve Ward
Bill Washburn
Richard White
Bobbi Wilkin (Stewart)
Mary Wilson (Bura)
Susan Winslow (Keiraleyn)
Joe Wood
Chrystal Young